136, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£294,000+90.9%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+33.9%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1