135, WILKS FARM DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 8RQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£236,500+27.8%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+12.1%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995+110.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£86,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+6.1%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1