Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RAILWAY STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+32.6%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
-11.5%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+89.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+83.2%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2AA
← Back to All Properties