Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BIG BARN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+18.6%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+41.6%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3LT
← Back to All Properties