Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KEATS AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£195,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+69.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,500
-2.6%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
+22.1%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+148.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 18 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AF
← Back to All Properties