Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODLEAZE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 2HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£128,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+75.8%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,501 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,499
+14.5%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+91.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+142.2%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 2HX
← Back to All Properties