Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAKHAM AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£300,000
+37.9%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+23.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+21.0%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1LR
← Back to All Properties