Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARDY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+58.6%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+0.9%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+97.4%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+97.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9ER
← Back to All Properties