Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, BRADSHAW COURT, 93, HIGH PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+31.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 5 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7BY
← Back to All Properties