Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+22.0%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995
+304.9%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£88,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,140
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2XW
← Back to All Properties