305, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£407,500+109.0%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+16.4%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1