Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
575, MANCHESTER ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 9ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+96.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+13.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 16 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 9ST
← Back to All Properties