Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NORTHBROOK ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 9AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
+4.7%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+178.3%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 9AR
← Back to All Properties