Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ABBEY CRESCENT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.6%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+194.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4UG
← Back to All Properties