Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, RANWORTH ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+21.8%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+1.6%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+542.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8DY
← Back to All Properties