Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SHAW ROAD SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,500
+69.7%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500
-10.9%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+106.7%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8JJ
← Back to All Properties