APARTMENT 19, CALDER EDGE, TROOPER LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,500+16.4%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-54.8%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1