Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HENMARSH COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 8FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+5.5%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+25.9%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 11 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 8FB
← Back to All Properties