Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, HENLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£40,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+69.4%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995
+2.6%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 5 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1BW
← Back to All Properties