Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MENDIP AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+48.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950
+96.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 9JF
← Back to All Properties