Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRACKEN HILL, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME5 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£258,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+91.8%
Sold on 23 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,500
+164.3%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9QQ
← Back to All Properties