17, TRENT WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 9QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000-11.6%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+51.6%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,995+33.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1