Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BULLIVANT ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+9.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+32.2%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+164.1%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6QH
← Back to All Properties