Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
-5.9%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+6.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WE
← Back to All Properties