Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COLERIDGE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+4.1%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 14 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4QF
← Back to All Properties