Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, YORK STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,500
+13.6%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+65.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
-23.1%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NP
← Back to All Properties