Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, AVON COURT, BEAUFORT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+0.9%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 22 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2JT
← Back to All Properties