Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£74,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,500
+38.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1FU
← Back to All Properties