Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EASTON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 1DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£51,950
+40.4%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 1DR
← Back to All Properties