6, KINGSLEY CLOSE, STAMFORD, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE9 3EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+458.3%
Price Change
+£472,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+458.3%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Detached
+£472,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1