Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, PENNYGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,400
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£40,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,400
+65.4%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+66.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1LT
← Back to All Properties