Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOWARD STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.4%
Price Change
+£106,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,950
+281.4%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4DD
← Back to All Properties