Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 48, ARLEY HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+13.4%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£322,000
+51.5%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
-5.6%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+46.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+81.2%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5PP
← Back to All Properties