97, RAYLANDS WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.8%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+360.8%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+34.4%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1