Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LAKEVIEW CHASE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+31.9%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+3.9%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1QP
← Back to All Properties