Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CAMBORNE COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+8.1%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+7.8%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+135.3%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£59,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9NS
← Back to All Properties