Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+13.0%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+22.1%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+79.2%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£55,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,750
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HN
← Back to All Properties