Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, POPLAR CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+616.7%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+616.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3BS
← Back to All Properties