Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, PARK VIEW COURT, 10, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+13.2%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+35.8%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+37.3%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4QH
← Back to All Properties