Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OLIVE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-6.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3RH
← Back to All Properties