Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, WILLOW COURT, CIVIC WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+3.5%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 15 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0BW
← Back to All Properties