Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+3.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,095
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties