35, ST MARY STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 2TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000+17.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+51.8%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1