Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 6, RANDALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+67.2%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+45.0%
Sold on 15 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4TP
← Back to All Properties