Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, NORDSETER LODGE, SEA LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+36.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
-9.2%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 16 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2RE
← Back to All Properties