8, HILLSIDE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,600
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.4%
Price Change
+£75,605 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,600+145.4%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,605 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,995+30.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1