Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, CAVENDISH ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+22.9%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Terraced
+£27,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,650
+66.2%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Terraced
+£47,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3HE
← Back to All Properties