Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+6.1%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
-31.5%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 19 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8PD
← Back to All Properties