Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MOUNT PLEASANT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
-2.6%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+24.1%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6SP
← Back to All Properties