Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LUNE WAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+88.5%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 16 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7JH
← Back to All Properties